Brake Rotors

Brake Rotor
51712-28300
Positions: Left Front, Right Front
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Front Wheel Brake More
Description: ELANTRA More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Tiburon
$110.52
$76.74
$110.52
$76.74
Brake Rotor
51712-3L010
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Front Wheel Brake More
Description: AZERA More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • XG350
$138.16
$95.94
$138.16
$95.94
Brake Rotor
51712-39001
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Front Wheel Brake More
Description: XG300, XG350. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • XG300,
    • XG350
$138.16
$95.94
$138.16
$95.94
Brake Rotor
58411-34110
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Rear Brake More
Description: SONATA More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$110.52
$76.74
$110.52
$76.74
Brake Rotor
58411-39600
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Rear Brake More
Description: TUCSON; 14 WHEEL More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • XG300,
    • XG350
$110.52
$76.74
$110.52
$76.74
Brake Rotor
51712-33001
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Front Wheel Brake More
Replaces: 51712-33010
Description: Sonata. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$110.52
$76.74
$110.52
$76.74
Brake Rotor
51712-21350
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Front Wheel Brake More
Replaces: 51712-21B00, 51712-24100
Description: ACCENT More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Excel,
    • Scoupe
$110.52
$76.74
$110.52
$76.74
Brake Rotor
58411-28300
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Rear Brake More
Description: Elantra. Rear. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$110.52
$76.74
$110.52
$76.74
Disc Brake Rotor
51712-2T100
Positions: Front
Other Names: Disc-Front Wheel Brake More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Tucson
$110.52
$76.74
$110.52
$76.74
Disc Brake Rotor
58411-K9300
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Disc-Rear Brake More
Description: Exc.Performance Package More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Veloster N
$110.52
$76.74
$110.52
$76.74
Disc Brake Rotor
58411-K9500
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Disc-Rear Brake More
Description: Performance Package More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Veloster N
$110.52
$76.74
$110.52
$76.74
Disc Brake Rotor
51712-2T000
Positions: Left, Right, Front
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Front Wheel Brake More
Description: AZERA; ALL More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Nexo
$138.16
$95.94
$138.16
$95.94
Disc Brake Rotor
51712-B8000
Positions: Front
Other Names: Disc Front Wheel Brake More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Palisade
$154.26
$107.12
$154.26
$107.12
Disc Brake Rotor
51712-S0000
Positions: Front
Other Names: Disc-Front Wheel Brake More
Description: Exc.Performance Package More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Veloster N
$138.16
$95.94
$138.16
$95.94
Disc Brake Rotor
58411-D3700
Positions: Left, Right, Rear
Other Names: Rotor, Disc Assembly-Rear Brake More
Description: TUCSON; W/EPB More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Nexo,
    • Tucson
$138.16
$95.94
$138.16
$95.94
Disc Brake Rotor
58411-S1300
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Disc Assembly Rear Brake More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Palisade
$138.16
$95.94
$138.16
$95.94
Disc Brake Rotor
51712-S0100
Positions: Front
Other Names: Disc-Front Wheel Brake More
Description: Performance Package More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Veloster N
$138.16
$95.94
$138.16
$95.94
Disc Brake Rotor
58411-3S100
Positions: Left, Right, Rear
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Rear Brake More
Description: SONATA; W/HYBRID; W/O EPB More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
$110.52
$76.74
$110.52
$76.74
Rotor Plug
58414-36000
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Disc Brake Rotor Set Screw, Plug More
Description: 4WD More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Tucson
$1.45
$1.13
$1.45
$1.13
Rotor Plug
58414-38000
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Disc Brake Rotor Set Screw, Plug More
Description: 2wd. Rotor,plug. Without awd, 2016-18. With hybrid, without electric parking brake. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
$0.98
$0.76
$0.98
$0.76
Rotor Screw
12203-06167-K
Positions: Left, Right, Rear
Other Names: Disc Brake Rotor Set Screw, Screw-Machine More
Replaces: 12203-06146
Description: Us built. Rotor,screw. Hybrid, plug-in. Without awd, 2017. With awd, 2018-19. Without awd, 2016-18. Without awd, 2019-20. Without awd,... More
Fits:
  • Genesis:
    • G80,
    • G90
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Ioniq,
    • Kona,
    • Kona Electric,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 9 more
$0.84
$0.65
$0.84
$0.65

No results found for "brake rotors". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!